INTELLINET Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceive Module

SKU: 545013 - Fits any Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet switch with SFP module slots, or any MSA or Cisco compliant SFP port - Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbps - One 1000Base-LX single-mode Fiber LC duplex port

INTELLINET Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transciever Module, 100m

SKU: 523882 - Fits any Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet switch with SFP module slots, or any MSA or Cisco compliant SFP port - 10/100/1000 Mbps auto-sensing Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 port with Auto MDI/MDI-X support - Adds a Gigabit Ethernet copper connection to a network switch or media converter that supports SFP transceivers

SFP-1310-02MMF-LC modul single mode 2km

SFP primopredajni modul TRx 1310 nm Multimode Fiber LC Duplex konektor Najviše 2 km 1,25 Gb / s - 1000Base-LX

SFP-1310-20SMF-LC modul single mode 20km

SFP primopredajni modul TRx 1310 nm Single modni LC Duplek konektor Najviše 20 km 1,25 Gb / s - 1000Base-LX