SAFIRE SFP-1310-20SMF-LC modul single mode 20km

SFP primopredajni modul; TRx 1310 nm; Single modni; LC Duplek konektor; Najviše 20 km; 1,25 Gb / s - 1000Base-LX;
SKU: VT0016
Proizvođač: INTELLINET
Wavelength TRx 1310 nm
Fiber type Single mode
Connector type LC Duplex
Maximum cable distance 20 km
Data Link Up to 1.25Gb/s
Ethernet 1000Base-LX